08-01-06

BK Tervuren

Elite met en zonder contract


1. Sven Nys ;
2. Erwin Vervecken 0:07; 3. Bart Wellens 0:14; 4. Sven Vanthourenhout 0:16; 5. Tom Vannoppen 1:14; 6. Wim Jacobs 1:19; 7. Jan Verstraeten 1:20; 8. Davy Commeyne 1:22; 9. Peter Van Santvliet 2:18; 10. David Willemsens (el z/c); 11. Nico Berckmans (el z/c) 2:26; 12. Geert Wellens (el z/c) 3:16; 13. Tim Van Nuffel 3:37
(Vanaf nu allemaal elite zonder contract)
14. Stijn Penne 3:50; 15. Rudi Van de Sompel 4:16; 16. Jorn Van der Veken 4:44; 17. Nico Clarysse 4:50; 18. Björn Rondelez 4:59; 19. Kris Wouters 5:11; 20. Bert Vervecken 5:29; 21. Tom De Kort 5:42; 22. Eddy Van Bouwel 6:05; 23. Steve Gruwier 6:09; 24. Sten Raeymakers 6:14; 25. Pedro Baelen 6:26; 26. Stefan Uytterhaegen 6:37; 27. Bert De Wispelaere 7:26; 28. Gerry Werckx op 1 ronde; 29. Yoeri Beyens; 30. Stefan Nerinckx; 31. Paul Van Loon; 32. Kevin Bossaerts; 33. Kristof Boelens; 34. Tom Pynaert; 35. Guy Bertels; 36. Frederick Vandevivere; 37. Jan Geerts; 38. Pascal Raes; 39. Gert De Vos; 40. Erik Myngheer; 41. Kris De Nys; 42. Lorenzo Van Damme; 43. Johan De Bruyn; 44. Wesley Bellen; 45. Freddy De Meester; 46. Johan Myngheer

Beloften

 
1. Niels Albert ;
2. Kevin Pauwels 1:39; 3. Dieter Vantourenhout 2:00; 4. Tom Van den Bosch 2:43; 5. Mike Thielemans 2:48; 6. Rob Peeters; 7. Kenny Geluykens 3:25; 8. Kay Van den Brande 4:22; 9. Jan Arnouts 4:50; 10. Frederik Herpol 4:52; 11. Maxim Debusschere 5:28; 12. Gianni Denolf 5:38; 13. Harm Vandekerckhove 5:45; 14. Tom Broekhuysen; 15. Wim Leemans 5:52; 16. Davy De Scheemaeker 6:06; 17. Stijn Joseph 6:14; 18. Jan Van Dael 6:29; 19. Matthias Onghena; 20. Jan Dierckx 6:44; 21. Dennis Verhoeven 6:50; 22. Quentin Bertholet; 23. Valentijn Ponseele 7:03; 24. Jeroen Thielemans 8:10; 25. Dries Dewit 8:18; 26. Thomas Boevckx op 1 ronde; 27. Gerald Uyttersprot; 28. Dieter Schol; 29. Tim Milis; 30. Wim Maes; 31. Steven Schol; 32. Steven Sluyts; 33. Koen Boelens; 34. Tom Lambrechts; 35. Davy Traen; 36. Ward Demets; 37. Laurent Dehaze op 2 ronden; 38. Kenneth Van Renterghem op 3 ronden; 39. Jonas Coopman; 40. Steffen Vanderhoydonck

Juniores


1. Dennis Vanendert 39:03;
2. Kenneth Vancompernolle 0:09; 3.Joeri Adams 0:16; 4. Dries Govaerts 0:19; 5. Dave De Cleyn 0:21; 6. Yannick Wydooghe 0:27; 7. Jan Van Zeebroeck; 8. Thomas Vernaeckt; 9. Laurens De Vreese; 10. Björn De Decker 0:46; 11. Vincent Baestaens 1:09; 12. Kevin Cant 1:13; 13. Bart Bruyndonckx 1:19; 14. Tom Meeusen; 15. Kristof Cop 1:33; 16. Bart Hermans 1:36; 17. Nivard Van Acker 1:40; 18. Kevin Eeckhout 1:47; 19. Jim Aernouts 2:02; 20. Jo Pirotte 2:12; 21. Dries Ingels 2:20; 22. Sven Vandousselaere 2:25; 23. Niels Beelen; 24. Kristof Zegers 2:30; 25. Gregory Franckaert; 26. Jorg Pannekoek 2:44; 27. Maarten Verhestraeten 2:52; 28. Frederick Catrysse 2:57; 29. Kaell Pizzy 3:05; 30. Dimitri Stevens 3:25; 31. Tim Debusschere 3:32; 32. Kevin Van Synghel3:43; 33. Vincent Meyvis 3:49; 34. Joeri Lambrechts 3:56; 35. Jens Debusschere 3:58; 36. Kenneth Bultynck 4:18; 37. Jan Van Aert; 38. Julien Ertveldt 4:27; 39. Raf Pluym 4:33; 40. Kim Goethals 4:40; 41. Pieter Bosmans 5:06; 42. Baptiste Planckaert 5:10; 43. Walt De Winter 5:17; 44. Jens Gys; 45. Tom Clauw 5:40; 46. Ruben Lambrecht 5:47; 47. Matthias Moeyaert 5:52; 48. Bart Wouters 6:00; 49. Pieter Reekmans; 50. Jelle Christiaens 6:08; 51. Peter Verstockt; 52. Tom Oerlemans 7:18; 53. Kristof Scheirs; 54. Wim Thijs; 55. Yannick De Witte; 56. Kevin De Schryver 8:05; 57. Bart Baeyens 8:20; 58. Bert Misplon 8:37; 59. Mathias Holvoet 8:58; 60. Loic Dellacherie 9:05; 61. Ruud De Bruycker; 62. Tijs Hubin 9:11; 63. Lorenzo Messine 9:33; 64. Glen Verhaeghe 9:36; 65. Kevin Verstaen 10:35; 66. Matthieu Holvoet op 1 ronde; 67. Bart Lemmens; 68. Vincent Van Hooste; 69. Nick Lauwers; 70. Michael De Meyer

Nieuwelingen


1. Sean De Bie ;
2. Stef Boden 0:04; 3. Matthias Bossuyt 0:53; 4. Kenneth Mariën 1:38; 5. Robin De Cnodder 1:55; 6. Bert Cattrysse 2:02; 7. Michiel Dieleman 2:22; 8. Dany Lacroix 2:25; 9. Steven Galens; 10. Jochen Torfs 2:35; 11. Tim Wellens 2:49; 12. Jarno Van de Casteele 2:56; 13. Gerry Druyts 3:16; 14. Thomas Sprengers 3:23; 15. Hans Antonissen; 16. Simon Geets; 17. Sven Beelen 3:40; 18. Erwin Theuns; 19. Kenny Maes 3:43; 20. Thomas Van Calster 3:48; 21. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck 4:11; 22. Willem Van den Eynde; 23. Ben Remijsen 4:17; 24. Zeb Veestraeten; 25. Niels Wytinck 4:22; 26. Frederik Backaert 4:30; 27. Dries Beatse; 28. Zeb Willems; 29. Niels Vandyck 4:39; 30. Arthur Vanoverberghe; 31. Stijn Van Driessche; 32. Sylvester Sioen 4:53; 33. Ruben Veestraeten 5:08; 34. Maxim Danckers 5:36; 35. Sven Balis 5:41; 36. Yannick Pauwels 5:44; 37. Robin Stenuit 5:59; 38. Lorenzo Derycke 6:13; 39. Sam Van Hemelen 6:21; 40. Thomas Verbeek 6:25; 41. Sieën Veestraeten 6:37; 42. Thijs Loncke 6:51; 43. Thomas Gysbrechts 6:55; 44. Raf Risbourg; 45. Floris Fagoo 6:57; 46. Mike Vreys; 47. Clint Van Droogenbroeck 7:06; 48. Francesco Van Coppernolle 7:21; 49. Dimi Diels; 50. Nick Vermunicht; 51. Bert Vermeiren 7:55; 52. Cis Desmet 8:18; 53. Andy Wagemans 8:25; 54. Mario Sarens; 55. Matthias Vermeire 8:43; 56. Valentijn Van de Velde 8:59; 57. Jens Vandenbussche; 58. Jesse Bloemmen ; 59. Kristof Van den Eynde 9:09; 60. Jelle Storms 9:21; 61. Matthias Botterman; 62. Sammy Vanneste 9:33; 63. Laudelino Lammens 9:41; 64. Michaël Peeters; 65. Jens Costers; 66. Ingmar Uytdewilligen 9:48; 67. Benjamin Beutels; 68. Jan Vanhoutte 9:53; 69. Stijn Vangeyte 10:05; 70. Ritchie Denolf 10:14; 71. Koen Vandeput 10:25; 72. Lennerd Van den Bleeken op 1 ronde; 73. Jens Berghmans; 74. Marijn Bal; 75. Sam De Winne; 76. Bram De Brouwer; 77. Jonathan Breyne; 78. Jens Van den Bosch; 79. Niels Van Gysegem; 80. Matthias Siracusa; 81. Dimitri Michielsen; 82. Pieter Oerlemans

Dames elite

 
1. Hilde Quintens ;
2. Kathy Ingels 0:17; 3. Anja Nobus 0:30; 4. Joyce Vanderbeken 1:01; 5. Veerle Ingels 1:20; 6. Ludivine Henrion 2:01; 7. Katleen Vermeiren 2:22; 8. Marijke De Smedt 2:34; 9. Katrien Pauwels 3:00; 10. Gertie Willems 3:55; 11. Caroline Van Peteghem 4:06; 12. Katrien Aerts 4:18; 13. Greetje De Vos 4:36; 14. Kristien Nelen 4:40; 15. Maaike Weytens 5:59; 16. Melissa Flagothier 7:36; 17. Sandie Verriest Op 1 ronde 


Dames jeugd 

1. Sanne Cant ; 2. Anne Arnouts 1:15; 3. Veronique Staes 1:36; 4. Kelly Druyts 3:12; 5. Elien Vercamer 4:32; 6. Sarah Liekens 4:35; 7. Karen Verhestraeten 4:55; 8. Sharon Defoor 5:22; 9. Inge Alaerts 5:25; 10. Katrien Vermeiren 6:03; 11. Limke Peeters 6:40; 12. Kim Van Renterghem 7:30; 13. Latoya Brulee 8:38; 14. Sarah Vloemans 9:50

Uitslag amateurs

 
1. Björn Traen ;
2. Steven Decaluwé 0:55; 3. Koen Diels 0:59; 4. Ignace Fosselle 1:26; 5. Andy Van der Plaetsen 1:27; 6. Ken Smets 1:47; 7. Nico Van Assche 2:02; 8. Tim Goris 2:06; 9. Hans Van den Bogaert 2:57; 10. Yoeri Coopman 4:47; 11. Björn Van Daele 5:18; 12. Jos Van Looy 5:26; 13. Kris Maes 5:57; 14. Gianni Ponseele 6:20; 15. Jurgen Vanlommel 7:58; 16. Kristoff De Gucht 8:à5; 17. Jurgen Van Wambeke 9:31; 18. Fredericq Dobbels 9:50; 19. Robin Verschraegen op 1 ronde; 20. Gregory Cool


Masters A


1. Sven Raeymakers ;
2. Nico Schroyen 0:25; 3. Axel Naessens 1:01; 4. Benny De Busser 1:16; 5. Timmy Maes 2:17; 6. Geert Claes 2:30; 7. Koen Bulckens 3:05; 8. Kurt De Backer 3:52; 9. Nico Bogaert 4:05; 10. Françis Penders 4:18; 11. Lino Colombo 4:30; 12. Peter-Jan Cortjens 6:03; 13. Michael Naessens 6:36; 14. Kris Roegiers 7:00; 15. Koen De Nys 9:49; 16. Chris Maurien op 1 ronde; 17. Wim Dewitte; 18. Carlo Allaert

Masters B


1. Wim Jansen ; 2. Erik Teck 0:41; 3. Pascal Van Riet 0:51; 4. Hans Wuyts 0:54; 5. Dirk Mertens 1:19; 6. Frans Ceulemans 1:49; 7. Luc Van Looveren 2:06; 8. Johan Vanderaerden 2:07; 9. Thierry Folens; 10. Jeff Verbraeken; 11. Benny Van Staeyen; 12. Eric Gys 2:42; 13. Dirk De Keukelaere 2:49; 14. Dominic Rose 2:53; 15. Peter Ballet 3:30; 16. Ronny Couliez 4:11; 17. Ronny Lambrechts 4:36; 18. Bert Mellaerts 4:57; 19. Gerrit Segers 5:21; 20. Dirk Dekeerle 5:34; 21. Kurt Cnudde 6:02; 22. Friederich Sels 7:22; 23. Ward Huybrechts 7:29; 24. Jan Moerman; 25. Johan Meeus 8:35; 26. Paul Rijnders op 1 ronde; 27. Jan Vermeiren; 28. Dirk Veldeman; 29. Wim Vermeiren; 30. Erik Van der Sande

Masters C


1. Mark Verloo ;
2. Theo David 0:22; 3. Danny Verhestraeten 0:28; 4. Dirk Gebruers 0:33; 5. Wim Van den Bergh 0:39; 6. Patrick Sluyts 0:59; 7. Alex Weytens 1:41; 8. André Panis 1:45; 9. Daniël Van Oosterwijck; 10. Ronald De Scheemaeker; 11. Alfons Schutters 1:59; 12. René Swinnen; 13. Alex Van Acker 2:11; 14. Herman Cop 2:22; 15. Rudy Bloemmen 2:29; 16. Luc Huysveld 3:43; 17. Ivan Coopman 3:59; 18. Chris Geerts 4:03; 19. Gilbert Walraedt; 20. Eric Van Steerteghem; 21. Eddy Wandels 4:57; 22. Rudy Sels 5:15; 23. Luc De Poorter 5:44; 24. Patrick Goor 5:55; 25. Luc Ruys 6:01; 26. Dirk Van Sinay 6:35; 27. Ghislain Vanbruaene 6:39; 28. Etienne Van de Velde 7:05; 29. Patrick Wagemans 7:14; 30. Eddy Cobbaut 7:15; 31. Lucien Van Wambeke; 32. Ludo Vanherf 7:58; 33. Marc Byn 9:40; 34. Romain Tuteleers op 1 ronde; 35. Johan Govaerts; 36. Ronny Goethals; 37. Rudy Van Wesemael; 38. Dirk Goegebeur; 39. Adrien De Cnuydt; 40. Laurent De Vos; 41. Albert Bertels; 42. Marcel Geerts; 43. Carlos Temmerman; 44. Willy Brulee

Masters D

1. José De Clercq ; 2. François Mertens; 3. Robert De Vos 0:36; 4. Leo De Busser 0:41; 5. Jan Guido Geudens 1:20; 6. Jos Sas 1:35; 7. Willy Minnen 2:15; 8. Luc Van Wesenbeeck 2:30; 9. Edward Lievens 4:05; 10. Nico Wijnen 4:09; 11. André Clemmen 4:25; 12. Eric Dhondt; 13. Roland Hurtecant op 1 ronde; 14. Wilfried Maes

(bron : www.wielerparcours.com)


20:20 Gepost door | Permalink | Commentaren (0) |  Facebook |

De commentaren zijn gesloten.