28-12-05

28/12 GVA Loenhout

Uitslag elite (70 dln)
1. Sven Nys (Baal/Rabobank) 57:08;
2. Enrico Franzoi (Ita) 0:06; 3. Petr Dlask (Tsj); 4. Gerben de Knegt (Ned) 0:06; 5. Erwin Vervecken 0:44; 6. Kamil Ausbuher (Tsj); 7. Radomir Simunek (Tsj); 8. Sven Vanthourenhout; 9. Florian Vogel (Zwi); 10. Bart Wellens; 11. Thomas Frischknecht (Zwi); 12. Bart Aernouts; 13. Lars Boom (Ned); 14. Richard Groenendaal (Ned); 15. Wim Jacobs;16. Ryan Trebon (USA); 17. Wilant van Gils (Ned); 18. Tom Vannoppen; 19. Jonathan Page (USA); 20. Davy Commeyne; 21. Tim Van Nuffel; 22. Simon Zahner (Zwi) 1:05; 23. Peter Van Santvliet; 24. Thijs Al (Ned); 25. Jan Verstraeten; 26. Martin Zlamalik (Tsj) 1:08; 27. Marco Bianco (Ita) 1:11; 28. Marek Cichosz (Pol) 1:43; 29. Arne Daelmans 1:58; 30. Mariusz Gil (Pol) 2:14; 31. Françis Mourey (Fra) 2:39; 32. Camiel van den Bergh (Ned) 2:43; 33. Martin Gujan (Zwi) 2:47; 34. Roger Hammond (GBr); 35. David Willemsens; 36. Jeremy Powers 2:52; 37. Keiichi Tsujira (Jap); 38. Milan Barenyi (Svk); 39. Isaac Suarez (Spa); 40. Jonathan Baker (USA) 2:56; 41. Andrej Kaiser (Pol); 42. Barry Wickx (USA); 43. Vaclav Metlicka (Svk) 2:59; 44. Robert Glajza (Svk) 3:03; 45. Eric Tonkin (USA) 3:28; 46. Jens Schwedler (Dui) 3:46; 47. Dariusz Gil (Pokl); 48. Joachim Parbo (Den) 4:21; 49. Ronald Mutsaars (Ned) 4:42; 50. Paul Van Loon; 51. Frank Groenendaal (Ned) 4:45; 52. Lionel Calvez (Fra) 4:47; 53. Cyrille Prise (Fra) 4:57; 54. Tadeusz Korzeniewski (Pol) 5:04; 55. Christophe Le Bouedec (Fra) 5:08; 56. Thomas Lecuyer (Fra) 5:10; 57. Dwight Bandon (USA) 5:23; 58. Torsten Wittig (Dui); 59. Jan Geerts op 1 ronde; 60. Alessandro Di Tano (Ita); 61. Bern Wolff (Dui); 62. David Meys; 63. Michael Calvez (Fra); 64. Robin Seymour (Ier); 65. Benoit Simard (Fra); 66. Yannick Laurent (Fra) op 2 ronden
Opgegeven: Philippe Gilbert, Christian Heule; Kevin Bosschaerts

Uitslag Dames(55 dln)
1. Marianne Vos (Ned) 40:46;
2. Daphny van den Brand (Ned); 3. Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel (Ned) 0:53; 4. Hanka Kupfernagel (Dui) 0:55; 5. Maryline Salvetat (Fra) 1:10; 6. Sabine Spitz (Dui); 7. Lyne Bessette (Can) 1:45; 8. Arenda Grimberg (Ned); 9. Anja Nobus 1:46; 10. Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn (Ned) 1:58; 11. Sanne Cant; 12. Hilde Quintens; 13. Linda van Rijen (Ned) 2:19; 14. Helen Wyman (GBr) 2:29; 15. Birgit Hollmann (Dui); 16. Nicole De Bie-Leijten (Ned) 2:32; 17. Kathy Ingels 3:14; 18. Christine Vardaros (USA) 3:19; 19. Katleen Vermeiren; 20. Petra Henzi (Zwi); 21. Katrien Aerts 3:53; 22. Katrien Pauwels 4:12; 23. Gabriella Day (GBr) 4:21; 24. Paola Bortolin (Ita) 4:33; 25. Monique van de Ree (Ned) 4:36; 26. Linda Dirkx (Ned); 27. Marijke De Smedt; 28. Alexandrz Bähler (Zwi); 29. Ludivine Henrion 4:57; 30. Anne Kathrin Nietzsche (Dui); 31. Imke Hartogs (Ned) 5:44; 32. Kristien Nelen 5:54; 33. Veronique Staes; 34. Mika Ogishima (Jap) 6:15; 35. Gertie Willems; 36. Elien Vercamer; 37. Tarja Owens (Ier); 38. Iris Spooren (Ned); 39. Karen Verhestraeten; 40. Melissa Flagothier; 41. Kristel Verkooijen (Ned); 42. Limke Peeters; 43. Sharon Defoor; 44. Mariska van Beemp (Ned)

Uitslag Nieuwelingen (70 dln)
1. Harm van der Sanden (Ned) 30:15;
2. Stef Boden; 3. Scott Thwaites (GBr); 4. Kevin Smit (Ned); 5. Steven van Leijen (Ned); 6. Tommy van Beem (Ned); 7. Sven Beelen; 8. Jochen Trofs; 9. Ruben Veestraeten; 10. Daan Meijers (Ned); 11. Allen Veenstra (Ned); 12. Thomas Gysbrechts; 13. Pieter-Jan Pirotte; 14. Bart Barkhuis (Ned); 15. Erwin Theuns; 16. Yannick Pauwels; 17. Maxim Danckers; 18. Marijn Bal; 19. Jurrien Busters (Ned); 20. Niels Koyen; 21. Lex van der Burgt (Ned); 22. Niels Wyttinck; 23. Andy Wagemans; 24. Wietse Bosmans; 25. Maikel Elsten (Ned); 26. Jurgen van Trijp (Ned); 27. Kenny Maes; 28. Jonas De Boey; 29. Raf Risbourg; 30. Sieën Veestraeten; 31. Sam Van Hemelen; 32. Haye van Boxtel (Ned); 33. Thomas Polak (Ned); 34. Nick Vanoverbeke; 35. Timo Daams (Ned); 36. Dimi Diels; 37. Thomas Verbeek; 38. Zeb Veestraeten; 39. Michael Peeters; 40. Benjamin Beutels; 41. Ingmar Uytdewilligen; 42. Maikel Bombeeck; 43. Sylvester Janiszewski (Pol); 44. Nico Gollinck (Dui); 45. Arne Saey; 46. Ronnie Tijssen (Ned); 47. Thijs van der Schoot (Ned); 48. Rick van Deursen (Ned); 49. Jens Van den Bosch; 50. Cis Desmet; 51. Pieter Oerlemans; 52. Niels Van Gysegem; 53. Sam Van de Mierop; 54. Matthijs Van Loy; 55. Dimitri Michielsen 1

Uitslag Junioren (74 dln)
1. Boy van Poppel (Ned) 38:37;
2. Robert Gavenda (Svk); 3. Tom Meeusen; 4. Yannick Wydooghe; 5. Jim Aernouts; 6. Mitchell Huenders (Ned); 7. Björn Sealander (USA); 8. Daniel Summerhill (USA); 9. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned); 10. Jordy Beuker (Ned); 11. Vincent Baestaens; 12. Nivard Van Acker; 13. Joeri Adams; 14. Jeroen Dekkers; 15. David Menger (Tsj); 16. Savié van Horik (Ned); 17. Jiri Polnicky (Tsj); 18. Rob van der Velde (Ned); 19. Remco Broers (Ned); 20. Tim Debusschere; 21. Tom Last (GBr); 22. Lukas Prihoda (Tsj); 23. Tommy Groffen (Ned); 24. Bart Hermans; 25. Kristof Cop; 26. Kevin Cant; 27. Umberto Atzori (Ned); 28. Remco te Brake (Ned); 29. Chance Noble (USA); 30. Pierre Kaeslin (Zwi); 31. Jan Pohan (Tsj); 32. Pascal Meyer (Zwi); 33. Nico Brungger (Zwi); 34. Lukas Winterberg (Zwi); 35. Richard van Loon (Ned); 36. Edwin Arts (Ned); 37. Julian van Dijk (Ned); 38. Dries Ingels; 39. Morten Gregersen (Den); 40. Pieter Bosmans; 41. Sylvester Janiszewski (Pol); 42. Stefan Achermann (Zwi); 43. Piotr Antkowiak (Pol); 44. Peter Frei (Zwi); 45. Raf Pluym; 46. Jens Treichel (Dui); 47. Johim Ariesen (Ned); 48. Pieter Reekmans; 49. Joeri Lambrechts; 50. Ruben Lambrecht; 51. Wim Thijs; 52. Alex Howes (USA); 53. Derdi Gerritse (Ned); 54. Jakub Sibr (Svk); 55. Marian Simora (Svk); 56. Philippe Hutmacher (Lux); 57. Peter Fabian (Dui); 58. Yannick De Witte; 59. Wout Mertens; 60. Glen Verhaeghe; 61. Nico Thijs
1

Uitslag Beloften (76 dln)
1. Niels Albert (Baal-Tremelo) 47:12;
2. Zdenek Stybar (Tsj) 0:13; 3. Eddy van IJzendoorn (Ned) 0:32; 4. Kevin Pauwels; 5. Dieter Vanthourenhout; 6. Marco Aurelio Fontana (Ita); 7. Lukas Flückiger (Zwi) 0:41; 8. Julien Taramarcaz (Zwi) 0:50; 9. Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) 1:20; 10. Bart Verschueren; 11. Tom Van den Bosch; 12. Thijs van Amerongen (Ned); 13. Felix Gniot (Dui) 1:33; 14. Rafael Visinelli (Ita); 15. Frantisek Kloucek (Tsj); 16. Ondrej Bambula (Tsj); 17. Pirmin Lang (Zwi); 18. Lukas Kloucek (Tsj); 19. Wim Leemans 2:01; 20. Jesse Anthony (USA); 21. Mike Thielemans; 22. Daan de Jonge (Ned); 23. René Lang (Zwi); 24. Jan Soetens; 25. Rob Peeters 2:06; 26. Yves Corminboeuf (Zwi) 2:38; 27. Rik van IJaendoorn (Ned); 28. Fabio Ursi (Ita) 2:57; 29. Andreas Moser (Zwi); 30. Troy Wells (USA); 31. Patrick van Leeuwen (Ned) 3:04; 32. Steven Sluyts 3:22; 33. Joeri Kouwenhoven (Ned) 3:28; 34. Christoph Pfingsten (Dui); 35. Quentin Bertholet 3:46; 36. Davy De Scheemaker; 37. Gianni Denolf; 38. Ondrej Zelinka (Tsj) 3:54; 39. Ivar Hartogs (Ned) 4:02; 40. Frank van Grootel (Ned) 4:08; 41. Morgan Schmidtt (USA) 4:32; 42. Thomas Boeckx 4:42; 43. Adam McGrath (USA); 44. Stijn Huys 4:51; 45. Jan Dierckx; 46. Coen Sevens (Ned) 5:05; 47. Jan Verhaegh (Ned) 5:13; 48. Dieter Schol 5:35; 49. Dawid Romanowski (Pol) 6:35; 50. Daniel Neyens (USA) 7:28; 51. Andreas Ciensky (Dui) op 1 ronde; 52. Robert Bachraty (Svk); 53. Steven Schol; 54. Michal Plesnik (Svk)

Bron: www.wielerparcours.com


16:23 Gepost door | Permalink | Commentaren (0) |  Facebook |

De commentaren zijn gesloten.