26-12-05

WB Hofstade 26/12

Profs (66 dln)
1. Sven Nys (Rabobank/Baal) 59:40;
2. Erwin Vervecken 0:12; 3. Gerben de Knegt (Ned) 0:25; 4. Petr Dlask (Tsj) 0:31; 5. Bart Aernouts 0:39; 6. Wilant van Gils (Ned) 0:43; 7. Richard Groenendaal (Ned) 0:48; 8. John Gadret (Fra) 0:53; 9. Martin Bina (Tsj) 0:59; 10. Bart Wellens 1:10; 11. Enrico Franzoi (Ita) 1:23; 12. Michael Baumgartner (Zwi) 1:34; 13. Camiel van den Bergh (Ned) 1:41; 14. Christian Heule (Zwi) 1:54; 15. Simon Zahner (Zwi) 1:57; 16. Tom Vannoppen 2:26; 17. Wim Jacobs 2:45; 18. Zdenek Stybar (Tsj) 2:57; 19. Martin Zlamalik (Tsj) 3:32; 20. Sven Vanthourenhout; 21. Klaas Vantornout 3:34; 22. Jan Verstraeten; 23. Vladimir Kyzivat (Tsj) 3:44; 24. Ryan Trebon (USA) 3:54; 25. Radomir Simunek (Tsj) 4:17; 26. Thorsten Struch (Dui); 27. Kamil Ausbuher (Tsj) 4:34; 28. David Derepas (Fra) 4:40; 29. Eddy van IJzendoorn (Ned) 4:52; 30. Thijs Al (Ned) 5:00; 31. Finn Heitmann (Dui); 32. Johan van de Ven (Ned) 5:17; 33. David Rusch (Zwi) 5:27; 34. Felix Gniot (Dui) 5:40; 35. Milan Barenyi (Svk); 36. Alexandre Moos (Zwi) 5:44; 37. Isaac Suarez (Spa); 38. Marco Bianco (Ita); 39. Barry Wicks (USA) 6:28; 40. Eric Tonkin (USA) 7:13; 41. Jonathan Page (USA) 7:20; 42. Malte Urban (Dui) op 1 ronde; 43. Nicolas Bazin (Fra); 44. Bart Dirkx (Ned); 45. Vaclav Metlicka (Svk); 46. Joachim Parbo (Den); 47. Keiichi Tsujiura (Jap); 48. Jeremy Powers (USA); 49. David Collins (GBr); 50. Christoph Pfingsten (Dui); 51. Jody Crawforth (GBr); 52. Gusty Bausch (Lux); 53. Anders Klinkby (Den); 54. Jens Reuker (Dui); 55. Kashi Leuchs (NZl); 56. Brandon Dwight (USA)
 
Beloften (33 dln)
1. Kevin Pauwels (Kalmthout) 51:37;
2. Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) 0:05; 3. Thijs van Amerongen (Ned); 4. Lukas Flückiger (Zwi) 0:25; 5. Jan Soetens 0:40; 6. Kenny Geluykens 1:00; 7. Julien Taramarcaz (Zwi) 1:28; 8. Mike Thielemans 1:50; 9. Maxim Debusschere 2:05; 10. Rik van IJzendoorn (Ned); 11. Andreas Moser (Zwi); 12. Egon van Kessel (Ned) 2:32; 13. Troy Wells (USA); 14. Rikke Dijkxhoorn (Ned); 15. Jan Van Dael 3:20; 16. Dries Dewit 3:40; 17. Frederik Herpol 4:01; 18. Jan Arnouts; 19. Jesse Anthony (USA) 4:25; 20. Daan de Jonge (Ned) 4:50; 21. Stijn Huys 5:48; 22. David Claerebout (Lux) 5:58; 23. Dennis Verhoeven 6:12; 24. Morgen Schmitt (USA) 6:31; 25. Adam McGrath (USA) 6:58; 26. Andreas Ciensky (Dui); 27. Mitchell Peterson (USA) 9:58; 28. Tim Milis; 29. Tom Kempenaers; 30. Daniël Neyens; 31. Sébastien Durieu
 
Dames (38 dln)
1. Daphny van den Brand (Ned) 42:59;
2. Hanka Kupfernagel (Dui) 0:22; 3. Maryline Salvetat (Fra) 1:42; 4. Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn (Ned) 1:53; 5. Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel (Ned) 2:03; 6. Helen Wyman (GBr) 2:11; 7. Marianne Vos (Ned) 2:37; 8. Birgit Hollmann (Dui) 3:03; 9. Nadia Triquet (Fra) 3:20; 10. Sabine Spitz (Dui) 3:31; 11. Kathy Ingels 3:37; 12. Lyne Bessette (Can) 3:52; 13. Anja Nobus 3:59; 14. Nicole Kampeter (Dui) 5:56; 15. Britt Jochems (Ned) 4:29; 16. Arenda Grimberg (Ned) 4:39; 17. Joyce Vanderbeken 4:46; 18. Nicole De Bie-Leijten 4:50; 19. Daniela Bresciani (Ita) 5:56; 20. Christine Vardaros (USA) 6:18; 21. Katrien Aerts 6:33; 22. Alexandra Bahler (Zwi) 6:42; 23. Milena Cavani (ita) 6:47; 24. Annekatrin Nitzsche (Dui) 7:13; 25. Katrien Pauwels 8:00; 26. Paola Bortolin (Ita) 8:08; 27. Petra Hofs (Ned) op 1 ronde; 28. Francesca Cucciniello (Ita); 29. Suzie Godart (Lux); 30. Valeria Taglaibue (Ita); 31. Anne Arnouts; 32. Sara Massaglia (Ita); 33. Veronica Alessio (Ita); 34. Catrine Josefsson (Zwe); 35. Isabelle Hoffmann (Lux); 36. Kathleen Sterckx; 37. Krizia Ruggeri (Ita)
 
 Juniors
 
1 Robert Gavenda (Slo)                                           
2 Boy Van Poppel (Ned)                                           
3 Dave De Cleyn (Bel)                                            
4 Dries Pauwels (Bel)                                            
5 Marcel Meysen (Ned)                                            
6 Thomas Vernaeckt (Bel)                                         
7 Matthias Fluckiger (Swi)                                       
8 Kristof Zegers (Bel)                                           
9 Pascal Meyer (Swi)                                             
10 Lukas Winterberg (Swi)                                        
11 Nico Brungger (Swi)                                           
12 Jens Treichel (Ger)                                           
13 Tim Debusschere (Bel)                                         
14 Stephan Sprinke (Ger)                                         
15 Peter Freye (Swi)                                             
16 Julien Ertveldt (Bel)                                         
17 Pierre Kaeslin (Swi)                                          
18 Morten Gregersen (Den)                                        
19 Kevin De Schrijver (Bel)                                       
 
Nieuweligen
 
1 Stef Boden (Bel)                                               
2 Gerry Druyts (Bel)                                             
3 Stijn Van Driessche (Bel)                                      
4 Yannick Pauwels (Bel)                                          
5 Ben Remijsen (Bel)                                             
6 Nico Thomas Gollnick (Ger)                                     
7 Nick Vermunicht (Bel)                                          
8 Valentijn Martens (Bel)                                        
9 Jens Berghmans (Bel)                                           
10 Nick Van Den Eynde (Bel)                                      
11 Kelly Druyts (Bel)                                            
12 Joachim Janssens (Bel)                                        
13 Inge Allaert (Bel)

(bron :  www.wielerparcours.com)

22:53 Gepost door | Permalink | Commentaren (0) |  Facebook |

De commentaren zijn gesloten.