26-12-05

uitslagen beernem 26/12

FORMULE B
35 deelnemers

1 Van de Sompel Rudi
2 Clarysse Nico 0:02; 3 Penne Stijn 0:37; 4 Baelen Pedro 0:53; 5 Bassez Patrick 0:59; 6 Gruwier Steve 1:10; 7 Uitterhaegen Stefan 1:38; 8 Lapere Kris 1:53; 9 De Wispelaere Bert 2:00; 10 Lammens Mario 11 Broeckhuysen Tom 2:05; 12 Boelens Kristof 13 De Scheemaeker Davy 14 Onghena Matthias 15 Simard Benoit 16 Nerinckx Stefan 17 Ponseele Valentijn 18 De Nys Kris 19 Uyttersprotgerald 20 Minne Stijn 21 Lippens Brecht 22 Boelens Koen 23 Schol Dieter 24 Maes Wim 25 Demets Ward 26 Schol Steven 27 Coopman Jonas 28 De Vos Gert 29 Traen Davy 30 Dhaeze Thierry 31 Demets Thomas 32 De Volder Stijn 33 Van Rentergheù Kenneth 34 Deroeck Robin 35 Vandevivere Frededrik

NIEUWELINGEN
31 deelnemers

1 Lacroix Dany
2 Dieleman Michiel 0.15; 3 Van de Casteele Jarno 0.21; 4 Galens Steven 1.39; 5 Wytinck Nielsµ 2.27; 6 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume 3.16; 7 Wagemans Andy 3.39; 8 Dhaeze Jeffrey 4.01: 9 Kindt Matthias 4.19; 10 Serverius Jeroen 11 Denolf Richie 12 Van den Bossche Hendrik 13 Van Coppernolle Francesco 14 Balis Sven 15 Lammens Laudelino 16 Laureyns Robin 17 Vangeyte STijn 18 Vermeire Mathias 19 Loncke Thijs 20 Van Uytvange Sam 21 Lepoudrie Nick 22 Vercamer Elien 23 Van Gijseghem Niels 24 Vanneste Sander 25 Defoor Sharon 26 Lambrecht Martijn 27 Botterman Matthias 28 Aerts Jodan 29 Van Renterghem Kim 30 Vermeersch Ward 31 Beatse Dries

JUNIOREN
21 deelnemers

1 Van Compernolle Kenneth
2 Stevens Dimitri 1.39; 3 Van Aert Jan 2.03; 4 Franckaert Gregory 2.10; 5 Gys Jens 2.19; 6 Pizzy Kaell 2.20; 7 Volckaert Thomas 3.28; 8 Goethals Kim 4.05 9 Holvoet Mathieu 5.59; 10 Misplon Bart 11 Verstockt Peter 12 Holvoet Matthias 13 Dewilde Nick 14 Messine Lorenzo 15 De Smedt Marijke 16 Weytens Maaike 17 De Meyer Michael 18 De Vlieger Dimitri 19 Moreels Katia 20 Verriest Sandie 21 Vandaele Robin

AMATEURS & MASTERS A
27 deelnemers

1 Traen Bjorn
2 Van der Plaatsen Andy 0.25; 3 Posselle Ignace 1.08; 4 Naessens Axel 1.12; 5 Smets Ken 1.45: 6 Decaluwe Steven 1.59; 7 Van Assche Nico 2.10; 8 Van Daele Bjorn 2.45; 9 De Backer Kurt 3.47; 10 Dewitte Wim 11 Bogaert Nico 12 Van Looy Jos 13 Beuselinck Serge 14 De Gucht Kristoff 15 Ponseele Gianni 16 Willems Kenneth 17 Maes Kris 18 Naessens Michael 19 Dobbels Frederiq 20 Roegiers Kris 21 Van Wambeke Jurgen 22 Allaert Carlo 23 Valaert Olivier 24 Demets Bart 25 Verschraeghen Robin 26 Cool Gregory 27 De Taeye Davy

MASTERS B
19 deelnemers

1 Wuyts Hans
2 Van Riet Pascal 0.20, 3 De Keukelaere Dirk 0.22; 4 Ballet Peter 1.12; 5 Gys Eric 1.22; 6 Dekeerle Dirk 2.31; 7 Neufcourt Patrick 2.45; 8 Standaert Jurgen 9 De Bruyn Johan 10 Snudde Kurt 11 Peeters Luc 12 Moerman Jan 13 Veldeman Dirk 14 Dysserinck Pascal 15 Renier Marnik 16 Brandt Danny 17 Laurez Thierry 18 De Craene Jim 19 Casier Yves

MASTERS C & D
25 deelnemers
1 Van Tongelen Franky
2 David Theo 0.40; 3 De Scheemaeker Ronald 0.58; 4 Weytens Alex 5 Van Acker Alex 1.30; 6 Swinnen René 2.30; 7 Coopman Ivan 3.15; 8 Van Geertsom Andre 9 Geudens Jan Guido 3.20; 10 Vanbruaene Ghislain 11 De Poorter Luc 12 De Clercq Jose 3.55; 13 Huysveld Luc 14 Van Wambeke Lucien 15 Ruys Luc 16 Van de Velde Etienne 17 Goethals Ronny 18 Clemmen Andre 19 Dhondt Eric 20 Van Wesemael Rudy 21 De Vos Laurent 22 Buysse Wilfried 23 Temmerman Carlos 24 Maes Wilfried 25 Janssens Georges

 

(Bron: www.wielerparcours.com)



22:40 Gepost door | Permalink | Commentaren (0) |  Facebook |

De commentaren zijn gesloten.